Archipelagia Golf Club

Archipelagia Golf
Finbyntie 87 21600 Parainen
puh. 050 45 25 300 office@argc.fi

Toimisto arkisin klo 9-16. Soita ennenkuin tulet!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Club champions all-time

Yleinen

 

1981 Sture Laurén
1982 Christer Grunér
1983 Christer Grunér
1984 Christer Grunér
1985 Bo-Erik Palmgren
1986 Bo-Erik Palmgren
1987 Stig Kavander
1988 Göran Blomqvist
1989 Göran Blomqvist
1990 Christer Grunér
1991 Christer Grunér
1992 Christer Grunér
1993 Niklas Bergman
1994 Niklas Bergman
1995 Niklas Bergman
1996 Niklas Bergman
1997 Niklas Bergman
1998 Niklas Bergman
1999 Marko Kallinen
2000 Marko Kallinen
2001 Niklas Bergman
2002 Jan Vellamo
2003 Kristian Vihanto
2004 Marko Kallinen
2005 Jan Vellamo
2006 Kristian Vihanto
2007 Kristian Vihanto
2008 Antti Joutsen
2009 Antti Joutsen
2010 Kristian Vihanto
2011 Mikko Saarikumpu
2012 Joonas Huttunen
2013 Ville Männistö
2014 Ville Männistö
2015 Ville Männistö
2016 Leevi Vellamo
2017 Ben Casagrande
2018 Ben Casagrande

 

Miehet 55 / 50

1993 Alf Gustafsson
1995 Allan Lindholm
1995 Allan Lindholm
1996 Allan Lindholm
1997 Carl-Erik Johansson
1998 Carl-Erik Johansson
1999 Tor Sonntag
2000 Veijo Vesanen
2001 Veijo Vesanen
2002 Raimo Järvensivu
2003 Sakari Lehtonen
2004 Heikki Parviainen
2005 Veijo Vesanen
2006 Jari Aaltonen
2007 Jari Aaltonen
2008 Bertil Blomqvist
2009 Jari Aaltonen
2010 Bertil Blomqvist
2011 Bertil Blomqvist
2012 Bertil Blomqvist
2013 Christer Grunér
2014 Bertil Blomqvist
2015 Jari Aaltonen
2016 Pekka Lamberg

2017        Jussi Aalto
2018        Jussi Aalto
 

Miehet 65 /60

 

2005 Carl-Erik Johansson
2006 -
2007 Veijo Vesanen
2008 Pentti Hagelin
2009 Pentti Hagelin
2010 Jouko Teräntö
2011 Pentti Hagelin
2012 Thomas Engström
2013 Sakari Lehtonen
2014 Ari Mäki
2015 Sakari Lehtonen
2016 Sakari Lehtonen

2017         Bertil Blomqvist
2018         Bertil Blomqvist


Miehet 70
 

2017        Pentti Hagelin
2018        Sakari Lehtonen

 

Juniorit

1988 Christoffer Mannström
1989 Johan Åkerholm
1990 Frank Laurén
1991 Frank Laurén
1992 Frank Laurén
1993 Frank Laurén
1994 Robin Aspelin
1995 Patrik Pyy
1996 Patrik Pyy
1997 Patrik Pyy
1998 Patrik Pyy
1999 Petri Ahokas
2009 Patrick Perho
2010 Markus Öhman
2011 Markus Öhman
2012 Toni Leiskola
2013 Lenni Vellamo
2016 Thomas Öhman
2017 Leevi Vellamo

2018        Jesper Andersson

 

Juniorit nuorempien sarja

2009 Zacharias Sundell
2010 Thomas Öhman
2011 Thomas Öhman
2012 Leevi Vellamo
2016 Akseli Puro

2017        -
2018         Ada Hollo
 

Matchplay yleinen

1991 Niklas Bergman
1992 Frank Laurén
1993 Niklas Bergman
1994 Niklas Bergman
1995 Niklas Bergman
1996 Niklas Bergman
1997 Niklas Bergman
1998 Nina Isaksson
1999 Niklas Bergman
2000 Niklas Bergman
2001 Marko Kallinen
2002 Jan Vellamo
2003 Kristian Vihanto
2004 Marko Kallinen
2005 Kristian Vihanto
2006 Nina Isaksson
2007 Jan Vellamo
2008 Kristian Vihanto
2009 Nina Isaksson
2010 Kristian Vihanto
2011 Kristian Vihanto
2012 Nina Katajainen
2013 Ville Männistö
2014 Leevi Vellamo
2015 Markus Rinne
2016 Mika Suutari

2017         Leevi Vellamo
2018         Thomas Öhman

 

Naiset

 

1988 Anja Hellström
1989 Caroline Blomqvist
1990 Katja Blomqvist
1991 Ritva Blomqvist
1992 Mia Blomqvist
1993 Nina Isaksson
1994 Nina Isaksson
1995 Nina Isaksson
1996 Nina Isaksson
1997 Nina Isaksson
1998 Nina Isaksson
1999 Rea Saarinen
2000 Nina Isaksson
2001 Helena Kankare
2002 Helena Kankare
2003 Rea Auramo
2004 Rea Auramo
2005 Nina Isaksson
2006 Nina Isaksson
2007 Nina Isaksson
2008 Nina Isaksson
2009 Maija Korpi
2010 Nina Katajainen
2011 Ellinoora Moisio
2012 Nina Katajainen
2013 Ellinoora Moisio
2014 Ellinoora Moisio
2015 Ellinoora Moisio
2016 Ellinoora Moisio
2017 Kirsi Varjonen

2018         -

 

Naiset 50

1994 Kitty Grunér
1995 Kitty Grunér
1996 Barbro Vuorinen
1997 Ulla Strömsnäs
1998 Essie Forsman
1999 Sirkka Lehtonen
2000 Sirkka Lehtonen
2001 Sirkka Lehtonen
2002 Soile Gustafsson
2003 Liisa Nordenswan
2004 Liisa Nordenswan
2005 Pirjo Lammi
2006 Anna-Liisa Koskinen
2007 Anna-Liisa Koskinen
2008 Anna-Liisa Koskinen
2009 Anna-Liisa Koskinen
2010 Anna-Liisa Koskinen
2011 Marja Narvia
2012 Paula Sundqvist
2013 Leena Mags
2014 Paula Sundqvist
2015 Elina Niitynpää
2016 Elina Niitynpää
2017 Elina Niitynpää

2018         Elina Niitynpää

Naiset 60

 

2005 Maj-Britt Mecklin
2007 Kirsti Laakio
2008 Helena Kankare
2009 Helena Kankare
2010 Helena Kankare
2011 Liisa Nordenswan
2012 Tuija Hannukainen
2013 Pirjo Lehto
2014 Pirjo Lehto
2016 Liisa Nordenswan
2017 Liisa Nordenswan

2018         -